Opis pokoju z polskiego na angielski !
nie brac slow z tłumaczy bo one są złe .

opis ma wygladac tak :
Mój pokój jest duży. Ściany w nim są koloru różowego . Po prawej stronie od wejścia stoi stolik z TV , a obok szafka z wieżą.
Na wprost od drzwi są dwa duże okna.
Po stronie lewej stoi szafka z ubraniami oraz figurki .
Przy ścianie znajduje się biurko , obok którego stoi łóżko a przy nim szafka nocna.
Cały pokój zdobią pluszaki i inne dodatki Diddl'a.
Lubię swój pokój , ponieważ czuję sie w nim dobrze.


Praca na teraz , bo musze do 21 oddac ja kolezanc na jutro do szkoły !
Za złe odpowiedzi i kopiowanie innych opisów zgłaszam SPAM !

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-18T20:51:46+01:00
My room is big. The walls are in pink colour. At the right side, from the door there is a cupboard with tv and next to this there is a shelf with stereo. On directly from door, there are two, big winows. On the left side there is a cupboard with clothes and figures. Next to the wall there is a desk and right next to this there is a bed and a night case. The whole room is decorate by teddy bears and another Diddl's toys. I like my room, because I fell good in there.
2010-02-18T20:53:18+01:00
Ja mysle ze to bedzie tak

My peace is great. Walls in it are of pink colour. On the right-hand side from the entry a table is standing from the TV, and beside cupboard with the tower. There are two big windows directly opposite from the door. On the left side a cupboard is standing with clothes and figurines. By the wall a desk, by which the bed is standing is found and at it bedside table. They are decorating the entire room pluszaki and other additions Diddl'a. I like my room, since I am feeling in it well.