Daję max- tyle ile mam bo angol nie jest łatwy .
przetłumacz na zdania
zdanie z polskiego na angielskie
na przeczące
i na twierdzące
oto zdania:
1On lubi ryby .
2 Oni lubią jajka.
3 Ona lubi banany
4 My lubimy angielski
5 Wy kochacie angielski
plis ja nie jestem dobra ani z maty ani z angola no mo9że niemiecki ale to to dla mnie czarna magia

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-18T20:43:02+01:00
1. He likes fish. He doesn't like fish.
2. They like eggs. They don't like eggs
3. She likes bananas. She doesn't like bananas.
4. We like English. We don't like English
5. You love English. You don't love English
1 5 1
2010-02-18T20:45:49+01:00
1.
He likes fish
He doesn't like fish.
2.
They like eggs
They don't like eggs
3.
She likes bananas
She doesn't like bananas.
4.
We like English
We don't like English
5.
You love English
You don't love English
1 5 1
2010-02-18T21:16:19+01:00
1. He likes fish. He doesn't like fish.
2. They like eggs. They don't like eggs
3. She likes bananas. She doesn't like bananas.
4. We like English. We don't like English
5. You love English. You don't love English


Mam nadzieję że pomogliśmy wszyscy :)