Przetłumaczcie prosze:*:
where will they go?.
what will they do?.
who will they meet?.
what will they buy? .
will they make something?.
will they get lost?.
will they see something unusal?.
will they lose or find something valuable ?.
will they fall in love?.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-18T21:49:19+01:00
Gdzie pójdą?.
co będą robić?.
kogo spotkają?
co kupią? .
czy będą coś robić?.
co zgubią?.
Nie wiem
co stracą lub co znajdą wartościowego?.
będą się kochać?.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-18T22:39:22+01:00
Where will they go?- Gdzie oni pójdą?
what will they do?- Co oni będą robić?
who will they meet?- Kogo oni spotkają?
what will they buy? - Co oni kupią?
will they make something?- Czy oni zrobią coś?
will they get lost?- Czy oni się zgubią?
will they see something unusal?- Czy oni zobaczą coś niezwykłego?
will they lose or find something valuable ?- Czy oni stracą/zgubią lub znajdą coś wartościowego?
will they fall in love?- Czy oni zakochają się?