Uzupełnij zdania

Mike battle is the Editor og the Morning Sun. David and Sandra are reporters. In the office, Mike shows David and Sandra some P_ _ _ _ _ . There are stories about Nessie the M _ _ _ _ _ _ in Loch Ness, in all of them. Davis and Sandra go to Scotland on a t _ _ _ _ . They want to take p _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ of Nessie . There are b _ _ _ _ by the loch. Davis and Sandra hire one to L _ _ _ for Nessie. After three h _ _ _ _ on the boat, Davis sees the monster behind Sandra


Z góry dzęki <33333

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-19T09:27:29+01:00
1. editor
2. papers
3. monster
4. train
5. photographs
6. boats
7. look
8. hours

mam te same książki :)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-19T09:29:07+01:00
Mike battle is the Editor og the Morning Sun. David and Sandra are reporters. In the office, Mike shows David and Sandra some Papers . There are stories about Nessie the Monster in Loch Ness, in all of them. Davis and Sandra go to Scotland on a trip. They want to take picture of Nessie . There are boats by the loch. Davis and Sandra hire one to look for Nessie. After three hours on the boat, Davis sees the monster behind Sandra