Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-19T13:11:07+01:00
I think that i would be Julius Cezar. He lived in Romans Imperium. He was very powerfull person. He has got big country in his hands. He always interested me, so i choose him right now. If I could be Julius Cezar, I could stop his death.
2010-02-19T13:20:01+01:00
If you could be anyone , anywhere , at any time in history who would you choose to be?
Gdybyś mógł być ktokolwiek, gdziekolwiek, w dowolnym momencie w historii, którzy chcieliby wybrać się?
Gdybym mogła znaleźć się w dowolnym momencie historii wybrałabym początek nowej ery. Poznałabym i zobaczyłabym Świętą rodzinę. Nauczyłabym się inaczej żyć.Mogłabym zobaczyć stare narzędzia , zaobserwować styl życia przodków i dowiedzieć się wiele ciekawostek , których nie znalazłabym w podręczniku do historii. Dowiedziałabym się wtedy i odkryłabym to z czym naukowcy mieli wątpliwości.Na pewno nauczyłabym się też inaczej wykonywać podstawowe czynności.Wydaje mi się ,że wybrałam początek naszej ery , ponieważ są to dość odległe od współczesności czasy.

If I could find at any moment in the history wybrałabym beginning of a new era. Poznałabym and zobaczyłabym holy family. Nauczyłabym differently żyć.Mogłabym see old tools, observe the lifestyles of ancestors and learn many interesting facts that are not in the manual znalazłabym history. Dowiedziałabym if and odkryłabym it so scientists had doubts.Certainly different nauczyłabym also perform basic tasks.It seems to me that I have chosen the beginning of our era, since they are quite far removed from modern times.