Przetłumacz na j.angielski.

Gimnazjum nr 1 w Sandomierzu to jedno z najlepszych szkół gimnazjalnych w powiacie. Wysoki poziom nauki daje naszym uczniom wyższy poziom wiedzy i inteligencji, nasi podopieczni zdobywają wiele nagród dzięki konkursą w którym biorą udział. Wybierając tą szkołę masz pewność że wybierasz się w dobrym kierunku do przyszłosci nauki.

Zależy mi na czasie tak więc proszę o szybką i poprawną odpowiedz i nie z translatora ! Dzięki

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-19T15:22:36+01:00
Grammar School No. 1 in Sandomierz is one of the best junior high schools in the district. The high level of education gives our students a higher level of knowledge and intelligence, our proteges win many awards through competitions in which their participation. By choosing the school you are sure that you choose the right direction for the future of science.

Liczę na naj..
;];]
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-19T15:28:12+01:00
High school it in Sandomezh one of fairest school in administrative district number one high school .High level of science gives our pupils high level of knowledge and intellectuals, our charges due to competitions in which earn many award take part. You have certitude choosing it school that you go in good direction for future of science.


LICZE NA PKT. ;)
2010-02-19T15:29:31+01:00
Gymnasium number 1 in Sandomierz is one of the best gymnasium schools in this district. The high level of teaching gives our students higherlevel of knowledge and intelligency. The students from this school have many awards becouse of competitions in which they are taking part. Choosing this school you may be assured that you are going in good direction.