Odpowiedzi

2010-02-19T15:51:15+01:00
I like play volybool and I in holyday cycle and play.I like gooing in parka and rought kazimierz dolny:)I like in rought becaus is fiutyfool:)
ja lubie grac w siatkówke i ja na wakacje jezdze rowerem i gram.Ja lubie chodzic do parku i jezdzic do kaziemierza dolnego .Ja lubie kazimierz poniaż jest wspaniały:)
2 2 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-19T21:11:55+01:00
I meet friends and play the guitar .
I go for a walk with my dog.
I like play basketball and football with my brothers.
On holiday I'm sitting at home because I've got a cultivating dogs,but I like travel - I was in Italy .

Spotykam się z przyjaciółmi i gram na gitarze.
Chodzę na spacery z psem .
Lbuię grać w koszykówkę i piłkę nożną z moimi braćmi .
W wakcje siedzę w domu ponieważ zajmuje się hodowlą psów ,
ale lubię podróżować - byłam we Włoszech .
2 3 2