Proszę o napisanie słów tak jak powinno się je czytać .

Troy: We’re soaring, flying
There’s not a star in heaven
That we can’t reach
Gabriella: If we’re trying,
So we’re breaking free
Troy: You know the world can see us
In a way that’s different than who we are
Gabriella: Creating space between us
’Til we’re separate hearts
Both: But your faith, it gives me strength
Strength to believe…
CHORUS 1
We’re breaking free
We’re soaring, flying
There’s not a star in heaven
That we can’t reach
If we’re trying, yeah we’re breaking free
Troy: Can you feel it building
Like a wave the ocean just can’t control
Gabriella: Connected by a feeling
In our very souls
Both: Rising ’til it lifts us up
So everyone can see…
CHORUS 2
We’re breaking free
We’re soaring, flying
There’s not a star in heaven
That we can’t reach
If we’re trying, yeah we’re breaking free
Running, climbing
To get to that place
To be all that we can be
Now’s the time so we’re breaking free
More than hope
More than faith
This is truth
This is fate
And together, we see it coming
More than you
More than me
Not a want, but a need
Both of us breaking free
CHORUS 2
Both: You know the world can see us
In a way that’s different than who we are

Proszę o napisanie słów tak jak powinno się je czytać .

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-19T18:43:05+01:00
Łir sering flajing
Ders not e star in hewyn
Dat łi kent ricz
If łir czrajing
Soł wir brejking fri
Ju noł de łorld ken si as
in a łej tats diferent dan hu wi ar
kriejting spejs bitłin as
til wir sperejt harts
bat ju fajt it giws mi strencz
strencz tu biliw
łir brejking fri
łir soring flajing
ters not star in hewyn
dat łi kent ricz
if łi czrajing je łir brejking fri
ken ju fil it bilding
lajk e łejw di ołszyn dzast cent kontrol
konektyd bi e filing
in ałer weri sols


Sory ze tylko tyle ale dalej nie wiedzialam . ;)
Przepraszam ;)
Pozdrawiam ;)
2010-02-19T18:48:27+01:00
Troj: łere sołling flajing
Ders not e star i hewyn
Dat łi kant ricz
Gabriela: If łere czrajing
Są łir brikink fri
Troj: Ju noł de word kan si as
In e łej dats difrent dan hu łi ar
Gabriella: Critink spejs bitłin as
Til łir seperejt hirts
Strejncz to bylif
CHORUS 1
Łir brikink fri
Łir sołling flajing
Ders not e ster in hevyn
Dat łi kan ricz
If wir czrajing jea łir briking fri
Troj: Kan ju fil in building
Lajk e łejw de ocean dżast kent konczrol
Gabriella:Konektyd baj e filing
In ałer wery sols
Both:Rajzing til if lits as ap
Są ewriłan kan si...
CHORUS 2
Łir briking fri
Łir sołling flajing
Ders not e ster in hevyn
Dat łi kan ricz
If wir czrajing jea łir briking fri
Raning clajbing
Tu get tu dat plejs
Tu bi ol dat wi kan bi
Nałs de tajm są łir briking fri
Mor dan hołp
Mor dan fajf
Dis is czraf
Dis is fejt
And tugeder łi si it coming
Mor dan ju
Mor dan mi
Not a łent,bat e nid
Bof of as briking fri
CHORUS 2
Ju noł the word kan si as
In a łej dats difrent dan hu wi ar



Trudno jest tak dosłownie przetłumaczyć po anielsku pisząc...ale mam nadzieje że pomogłam:)
2010-02-19T18:51:37+01:00
Łir sołring flajing ders not a star in hewen dad łi kent ricz if łir trajing sou łir briking fri łir ju knoł de łorld ken si us in e łey dads diferent dan hu łi ar crejting spejs bitwin us Til łir seperejt herts bat jur fejt it giwes mi strendż
strendż tu beliw...
CHORUS 1
łir brejking fri łir souring flajing ders not e star in hewen dad łi kant ricz if łir trajing


masz tyle niechcialo mi sie dalej bo za duzo czasu a za malo pkt dales za to zadanie