Muszę przetłumaczyć te zdania i żeby z nimi było will albo be going to .Oto zdania :

1.Czy zamierzasz iść jutro do kina?
2.Myślę , że jutro odwiedzę moją babcię.
3.Tom zamierza zostać aktorem.
4.Ania jest chora i dlatego nie rzyjdzie jutro do szkoły.
5.Marek chodzi codziennie na basen , ponieważ zamierza zostać sportowcem .
6.Jaka Piękna sukienka! Kupię ją!
7.W domu jest zimno , włączę więc ogrzewanie.
8.W niedzielę będzie zimno.
9.W niedzielęidę do kościoła.
10. Musimy coś z tym zrobić , inaczej będziemy mieli wielki problem.

I jeszcze tu trzeba aby wstawić will lub be going to z jakimś słówkiem :

1.She ________(hurry) if she wands to be there on time .
2.It __________ rain can you see these dark clouds?
3.I think _______ rain tomorrow.
4.Michael _________(come) to the party because he is ill.
5.We __________(eat) that ell when we are hungry.

Daje za to zadanie wszystkie swoje pkt więc bardzo proszę aby do tego zadania zabrała się osoba która umie angielski .
ZA DOBRE ROZWIAZANIE ZADAN BEDE STAWIAL NAJ ;)

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-19T20:36:40+01:00
1. Are you going to the cinema tomorrow?
2. I think, I will visit my grandma tomorrow.
3.Tom is going to be an actor.
4.Ania is ill and she won't go to school tomorrow.
5.Marek goes to the swimming-pool every day, because he is going to be athlete.
6.What a beautifiul dress. I will buy it.
7.At home is cold, so I will turn the heating on.
8.On Sunday will be cold.
9.I will go to the church on Sunday.
10.We must do something, otherwise we will have the big problem.
1 3 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-20T00:23:03+01:00
Will albo be going to

1.Czy zamierzasz iść jutro do kina?
Are you going to the cinema tomorrow?
2.Myślę , że jutro odwiedzę moją babcię.
I think, I'll visit my grandmother tomorrow.
3.Tom zamierza zostać aktorem.
Tom's going to be an actor.
4.Ania jest chora i dlatego nie rzyjdzie jutro do szkoły.
Ania is ill, so she won't go to school tomorrow.
5.Marek chodzi codziennie na basen , ponieważ zamierza zostać sportowcem .
Marek goes to the swimming pool every day, because he's going to be a sportsman.
6.Jaka Piękna sukienka! Kupię ją!
What a beautiful dress! I'll buy it!
7.W domu jest zimno , włączę więc ogrzewanie.
There is cold in the house, I'll turn the heating on.
8.W niedzielę będzie zimno.
It's going to be cold on Sunday.
9.W niedzielęidę do kościoła.
I'm going to go to church on Sunday.
10. Musimy coś z tym zrobić , inaczej będziemy mieli wielki problem.
We have to do something (with it), otherwise we'll have a big problem.


1.She has to get hurried if she wants to be there on time . [nie pasuje mi tu ani will, ani be going to]
2.It's going to rain. Can you see these dark clouds?
3.I think it'll be raining tomorrow.
4.Michael won't come to the party because he is ill.
5.We're going to eat that all when we are hungry.
1 5 1