Chcę napisać list do Justina Bibera, lecz nie jestem dobra z j. angielskiego.Bardzo proszę o pomoc!!Za rozwiązanie zadania daje 60 punktów.Oto treść listu do przetłumaczenia :

Hej Justin !
Jestem Kasia i pochodzę z Polski.
Jestem twoją wierną fanką która bardzo chciała by żebyś przyjechał na koncert do Polski.Poza tym jesteś świetnym wokalistą i zawsze jesteś na szczytach list przebojów.Masz świetną piosenką ''Baby'' mogła bym jej słuchać na okrągło.Bardzo chciała bym mieć twoje zdjęcie z autografem.
Pozdrawiam,Kasia :*

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-19T20:14:19+01:00
Hej Justin !
I am Kasia and I am coming from Poland. I am your faithful fan which very much would like so that you come to Poland for the virtuoso performance. Apart from that you are an excellent vocalist and you are always on peaks of the hit charts. You have with great song '' Baby''could in order for her me to listen all the time. Very much I would like to have your photograph with the autograph. I am greeting, Kasia :*
1 5 1
2010-02-19T20:18:02+01:00
Hi Justin!
My name is Kasia and I come from Poland.
I am your devoted fan whose only wish is your performance in our contry. You are a great vocalist and chart-topper. You have released a gorgeous song "Baby" - I could listen to the song constantly. I wish I had your photo with the autograph.
Many greetings,
Kasia.

Zapewniam o poprawności oraz o tym, że nie korzystałem z żadnych translatorów. Pozdrawiam :)
2 3 2