PRZETŁUMACZCIE NA ANGIELSKI

Twoje usta nie zdały sobie sprawy
Że moje wargi są głównym motorem (napędem)
Ja wiem że dla mnie jesteś kolorem
odcieniem który maluje całą szarość którą mam na sobie

Będę, będę cię kusić
Nie zdając sobie sprawy, nie zdając sobie sprawy
Ukradnę twój oddech
Choć miałbyś być przyczyną mojego deliurium

Nie wiem co się stanie, kiedy, ile czasu będę musiała czekać
żebyś skrzesił iskrę która sprawi że eksploduję

Jeśli twoje spojrzenie natknie się na mnie
To zwykły przypadek, przysięgam ci że nie widziałam go jak nadciąga
Nie miałam już wiecej powodów do uśmiechu
Nie będziesz już miał innego wyjścia jak przyjść do mnie

Nie wiem...

Poślizgnał się, pocałował mnie
Nie wiedzieliśmy jak to się stało
Kuszenie przez pomyłkę, to było przypadkowe czy zamierzone

To dla mnie nie istotne, to dla mnie nie istotne
Tu masz iskrę która
sprawia że eksplotuję
Będę, będę...

Nie wiem...

3

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-19T20:56:41+01:00
Your lips have failed to realize
That my lips are the main drivers (drive)
I know that for me are the color
who paints the entire shade of gray that I was wearing

I will, I will tempt you
Not realizing, not realizing
Steal your breath
Although should you be the cause of my deliurium

I do not know what happens when, how much time I will have to wait
you skrzesił spark which makes it explode

If your encounters look at me
It's just a coincidence, I swear that I did not see it as approaching
I did not have more reasons to smile
You will not have other choice but to come to me

I do not know ...

Slipped, he kissed me
We did not know how it happened
Temptation by mistake, it was accidental or intentional

That for me is not important to me is not important
Here you have a spark that
makes it eksplotuję
I will, I will ...

I do not know ...
2010-02-19T22:38:07+01:00
Your mouth didn't realize that my lips were a main motor (with drive) I know that for me you are a colour with shade which is painting the entire greyness which I have on myself

I will be, I will be tempting you not realizing, not realizing I will steal your breath although you would be supposed to cause my deliurium

I don't know what will happen, when, how many I will have to await the time in order to skrzesił spark which will cause that exploding if your look happens on me it is a sheer coincidence, I am promising you that I couldn't see it how he/she is approaching I didn't already have wiecej you won't already have reasons for the smile of other exit how to come to me

I don't know... Poślizgnał oneself, kissed me we didn't know how it had happened tempting by mistake, it was random or planned it is for me not essential, it is for me not essential here you have the spark which causes that eksplotuję I will be, I will be... I don't know...

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-19T23:24:55+01:00
Your lips have failed to realize
That my lips are the main drivers (drive)
I know that for me are the color
who paints the entire shade of gray that I was wearing

I will, I will tempt you
Not realizing, not realizing
Steal your breath
Although should you be the cause of my deliurium

I do not know what happens when, how much time I will have to wait
you skrzesił spark which makes it explode

If your encounters look at me
It's just a coincidence, I swear that I did not see it as approaching
I did not have more reasons to smile
You will not have other choice but to come to me

I do not know ...

Slipped, he kissed me
We did not know how it happened
Temptation by mistake, it was accidental or intentional

That for me is not important to me is not important
Here you have a spark that
makes it eksplotuję
I will, I will ...

I do not know ...