Odpowiedzi

2010-02-19T22:20:35+01:00
I went fishing with my dad today. I caugt two fish. I really enjoyed it. When it got dark we had to come back home.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-19T22:24:10+01:00
Today with the Dad we went to fish. I caught two fish. There was a splendid play. When a darkness came up we had to already go.
1 1 1
2010-02-19T23:22:52+01:00
Today, Dad went to the fish. I caught two fish. She was great fun. When it got dark we had to go.
1 1 1