Odpowiedzi

2010-02-20T10:40:15+01:00
Do not I love him, love is not loved, an error in your life .. To start it from scratch or need a miracle of patience, strength .. But this will not change, I will not love him.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-20T10:40:32+01:00
Never I will love he, love not love, error in life. That it is necessary to begin it again miracle or patience, power. But it will not change it, I will not love he. Mr. and mrs.
DASZ NAJ??????
2010-02-20T10:42:11+01:00
1. I will never love him, to love I didn't love, mistake in the life
2. If only to start them anew need the miracle or the patience, powers
3. But it won't change, I won't love him


Mm nadzieje że pomogłam ..xD ^^