Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-20T13:03:25+01:00
Like,
I like coffe.
expect,
I expect I will earn a lot of money
difficult,
I hate difficult exams
seem,
What seems to be the problem?
enough
He's tall enough
, dislike,
I dislike him
may,
May I open the window?
happy,
I will be happy if you tidy my room
decide
I decide to go to the hospital
, promise
I will buy you calculator, I promise.
1 5 1
2010-02-20T19:15:22+01:00
I like go to the cinema.
She expecting a good birthday present.
In high school are very difficult tests.
I seem that universe is very large.
She have enough eat a carrots.
He dislike soccer.
In may is very sunny.
Today I'm a happy.
Parents decide to travel holiday.
I promise you!