Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-20T13:13:55+01:00
We like to visit historical places, because we can educate their knowledge of historic places. deepen knowledge about the place. Some curious knowledge of the monuments, they are interesting, historical places are reflected, are different than other places. They are so curious! curious about people as it once was not aware of this want to know what it used to not like it is today. want to see these places for them that we like, we like it for this that are different from today's positions. Today there are no wars.
1 5 1
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-20T13:16:16+01:00
LUBIMY ODWIEDZAĆ MIEJSCA HISTORYCZNE, PONIEWAŻ POZNAJEMY PRZESZŁOŚĆ NASZEGO NARODU ORAZ DZIELNYCH RODAKÓW, KTÓRZY BYLI NASZYMI PRZODKAMI. ODWIEDZAJĄC JE, DOWIADUJEMY SIE RÓŻNYCH, CIEKAWYCH I ZASKAKUJĄCYCH INFORMACJI, KTÓRE MOGĄ BYĆ NA PRAWDE BARDZO PRZYDATNE.
3 5 3