Odpowiedzi

2010-02-20T14:45:34+01:00
Holandia:
Weather forecast for Friday, 26 February Netherlands:
Cloudy with weak periodic rain sleet or snow during the day. Sleet or snow at night

High Temperature: .4 C
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-20T14:46:19+01:00
Pogoda w Londynie na dzień dzisiejszy.
A więc będzie pochmurno, będzie padał deszcz.
Temperatura będzie się w granicach 15 do 18 stopni Celsiusza.
Dzisiejszego dnia ilość hektopaskali to 1207.
Dziękuje za wysłuchanie i pozdrawiam.


A tu po angielsku

Weather in London today.
And so it will be cloudy, the rain falls.
The temperature will be within 15 to 18 degrees Celsius.
Today the number hektopaskali is 1207
Thank you for listening and greet.
2010-02-20T14:47:12+01:00
The climate in Poland is different in different parts of the country. In Poland the summer months are: June, July and August. It is usually very hot in summer. The temperature is usually 30*C. In Poland the winter months are: December, Janury and Febrary. It's always snowing, foggy,cloudy, windy and cold. The temperature is ofte -5*C.