Odpowiedzi

2010-02-20T14:55:50+01:00
I very like spring . In spring sun shine and is a very warm . I can walking , cycling , play in the games , run and listen the birds sing . Spring is very beautiful becouse receipts of the tree grow nature sie is waking up . In spring I can go to park and play volleyball with my friends. Therefore very much I just like the spring .
1 3 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-20T16:37:47+01:00
I like spring because the snow begins to melt, and everything flourishes.
I love the view when the green grass, and a breath of fresh air.
You can go out with friends in town, but just love the spring.

Lubię wiosnę ponieważ śnieg zaczyna topnieć, i wszystko rozkwita.
Uwielbiam wtedy widok zielonej trawy, i powiew świeżego powietrza.
Można wychodzić z przyjaciółmi na miasto, za to właśnie uwielbiam wiosnę.
1 5 1