Ułóż pytania poprzez wstawienie: How much lub How many


.......... oranges are there in the bag?
.......... water is there in the bath?
.......... fruit is there in the bowl?
............Students are there in your school?
.......... chocolate do you want?

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-20T15:40:19+01:00
......have many... oranges are there in the bag?
....how much...... water is there in the bath?
....how much...... fruit is there in the bowl?
........how many....Students are there in your school?
.....how much..... chocolate do you want?
1 5 1
2010-02-20T15:41:13+01:00
How many oranges are there in the bag?
How much water is there in the bath?
How much fruit is there in the bowl?
How many Students are there in your school?
How much chocolate do you want?
1 5 1
2010-02-20T15:42:21+01:00
How many oranges are there in the bag?
How much water is there in the bath?
How much fruit is there in the bowl?
How many Students are there in your school?
How much chocolate do you want?
1 5 1