1.
Co robi piszę .
now ( prawda )
every day (nie prawda )
yesterday ( nie prawda )
2.
Co robi pierze .
now ( prawda )
two days ago ( prawda )
every week ( nie prawda )
3 .
Co robi ogląda film w kinie .
often (prawda )
every day ( nie prawda )
last sunday ( prawda )
4.
co robi gra na komputerze
now ( prawda )
every ofternoon (prawda )
yesterday ( nie prawda )

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-20T17:40:54+01:00
1.
He is writing
He doesn't write every day
He didn't write yesterday

2.
He is washing now.
He washed two days ago.
He doesn't wash every week.

3.
He often watches a movie in the cinema.
He doesn't watch a movie in the cinema every day.
He watched a movie in the cinema last Sunday.

4.
He's playing computer games now.
He plays computer games every afternoon.
He didn't play computer games yesterday.
2010-02-20T19:01:31+01:00
1 zadanie
he is writing
he doesn't write every day
he didn't write yesterday

2 zadanie
he is washing now
he washed two days ago
he doesn't wash every week

3 zadane
he often watches a movie in the cinema
he doesn't watch a movie in the cinema every day
he watched a movie in the cinema last Sunday

4 zadanie
he's playing computer games now
he plays computer games every afternoon
he didn't play computer games yesterday

myśle że pomoglam licze na naj ;)