Odpowiedzi

2010-02-20T23:14:31+01:00
My favourite meal is lunch . It's the most important meal of day. I like it becouse my mum is a great cook. Her lunch are so jummy . I so much like spaghety. I eat this all thursday. I often have extra sausages or another meat like extras. I can only tell the one. I can't do without my thursdays meals ;}


Może naj ;>
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-20T23:29:21+01:00
My favourite dish is pizza. I like pizza with cheese and with ham and mushrooms. It is great and very very good for me. The best restaurant where I eat pizza is Pizza Metropolier in South Italia. I was there last in Summer in 2008. Pizza is the best when I eat hot and with lots of ketchup. I think pizza is the best food in the world!
3 4 3