Odpowiedzi

2010-02-20T19:48:50+01:00
1.When are you get up? 2.When are you have to bed? 3.When are you play tennis? 4.When are you have dinner? 5.When are you doing your homework? Tak mi się wydaje ale nie wiem na 100% czy to jest dobrze.;0 Pozdrawiam :*
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-20T19:49:41+01:00
1. At what time do you get up? I Get Up at seven o'clock .
2. At what time do you have to bed? I have to bed at seven o'clock
3. At what time do you play tennis? I play tennis at three o'clock
4. At what time do you have dinner? I have dinner at seven o'clock
5. At what time do you do your homework? I do my homework at five o'clock
1 3 1
2010-02-20T20:44:51+01:00
1.O której godzinie wstajesz?

2.Na którą godzinę umieszczasz wskazówki zegara?

3.O której godzinie grasz w tenisa?

4.O kórej godzinie jesz obiad?

5.O której godzinie odrabiasz pracę domową?