Odpowiedzi

2010-02-20T22:52:07+01:00
In my free time I meet my friends and play computer games...
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-20T22:53:33+01:00
At my free time i enjoy playing compputer games or eat a lot of sweets.
I am lazy and i don't wont to work at free time
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-20T23:05:58+01:00
In my freetime I do a lot of interesting things. I practice sports such as volleyball and tennis and I go for a training twice a week. I often meet my friends and then we do a lot of crazy things. We like going to the cinema or to the pub. In my free time I also read books and listen to music. It's really relaxing. I always try to spend my time in an active way and i have fun.

prosze o naj^^