Odpowiedzi

2010-02-20T23:04:53+01:00
Masz kilka
Garlic bread - pieczywo czosnkowe
Vegetable soup-zupa jarzynowa
Apple Pie with Cream - szarlotka
roast potatoes pieczone ziemniaki
grilled salmon łosoś z grila
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-20T23:12:22+01:00
BREAKFEST:
-English Breakfest 11£

SOUPS:
-Soup of the day 5£
-Tomato Soup 4£

SNACKS:
-Hamburger 5£
-Chips 2£
-Pizza 9£
-Kebab 7
-Chicken 13£

SEA FOOD:
-Grilled Fish 6£
-Fish 5£

STEAKS:
-Fillet Steaks 16£
-Mexican Steak 15£
-Steak with cheese 17£

DESERS:
-Ice Cream 3£
-Fruit 1£

DRINK:
-Coca-Cola 2£
-Weather 1£
  • joj
  • Początkujący
2010-02-20T23:16:11+01:00
Spaghetti bolognese $25
spaghetti carbonara $25
pasta with tuna $12
salad with chicken $10
mandarin soup $15
broth $13
dinner dish $28
gyros $25
kebab $26
coffee $5
tea $3
juce $4
beer $8
drinks $9
champagne $32
apple cake $10
carpatka $10
cheese cake $10


1 1 1