Uzupełnij zdania o szkole z użyciem '' have to '' i '' don't have to '' ;

1.Teachers ............. do homework.

2.Students ................ be on time .

3.You .................... go to school in the holidays.

4.You .................... remember to bring your books.

5.The teachers ........................ know the students' names.

6.Students ........................ give their teacher presents every lesson.

7.You ..................... be quiet when the teacher is talking .

8.The teachers ................... wear school uniform.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T11:11:33+01:00
Have to
have to
don't have to
have to
have to
don't have to
have to
don't have to
2010-02-21T11:13:47+01:00
1.Teachers don't have to do homework
2.Students have to be on time
3.You don't have to go to school in the holidays.
4.You have to remember to bring your books.
5.The teachers don't have to know the students' names.
6.Students don't have to give their teacher presents every lesson.
7.You have to be quiet when the teacher is talking .
8.The teachers don't have to wear school uniform.
2010-02-21T11:14:57+01:00
1.don't have to
2. have to
3.don't have to
4. have to
5. have to
6.don't have to
7.have to
8. don't have to