Co musisz zrobić ,jeśli chcesz zostać gwiazdą filmową ? Napisz pytania i odpowiedzi z użyciem '' have to'' i '' don't have to ''

Przykład :
(go to university)
Do you have to go to university ? No,you don't.

1.(be beautiful) ...............

2.(be a good actor or actress) ...............

3.(have lots of money ) ...............

4.(work with other people) ................

5.(live in Hollywood) ................

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T11:20:43+01:00
1. Do you have to be beautiful? Yes, you do
2.Do you have to be a good actor or actress? Yes,you do
3. Do you have to have lots of money ? No, you don't
4. Do you have to work with other people ? Yes,you do
5.Do you have to live in Hollywood? Yes,you do
2010-02-21T11:23:14+01:00
Do you have to be beautiful?
Yes,I do

Do you have to be a good actor or actress?
Yes,I do

Do you have to have lots of money?
No,I don't.

Do you have to work with other people?
Yes,I do

Do you have to live in Hollywood?
No i don't