Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T11:42:50+01:00
I was normal day. I was so happy because my mum wanted to take me to our new house. When we came there I felt that it was 'my place on the earth' It was old and big house. When we came into my mum was speaking with agent about price and I went to see my new room. When I sit on big bed the doors closed and I felt scared. I heard shouting and saw white person flying behind me. I run away and sad everything my mum. She sad " We will not buy this house even if you like it because the price is to high" I finally felt relaxed and safe.

To byz zwykły dzień. Byłam szczęśliwa ponieważ mama chciała zabrać mnie obejżeć nasz nowy dom. Kiedy weszłyśmy poczułam że to jest "moje mioejsce na ziemi" To był stary i duży dom./ Moja mama rozmawiała z agentem a ja poszłam zobaczyć mój nowy pokój. Kiedy usiadłam na łóżku drzwi zamknęły się i zaczęłam się bać. Usłyszałam krzyk i zobaczyłam białą osobę latającą obok mnie. Uciekłam i powiedziałam wszystko mamie. Ona powiedziała " Nie kupimy tego domu nawet jeśli ci się podoba bo jest za drogi" W końcu poczułam się bezpieczna i zrelaksowana.
2 5 2
2010-02-21T16:31:44+01:00
A graveyard a long time ago left already stood in the certain little small town. To the small town a family got with the kids, the heard about the hit graveyard from one's neighbours, but adults as it grew up only they laughed at it. Parents didn't believe in this ghost story appearing on the graveyard, but children indeed. Of certain parents of children decided to leave on romantic to the restaurant behind the city. Children stayed, so alone at home. 12.00 Wheel at night my and her brother Jan heard the singing of the woman. They looked out out of the window and on one of gravestones a woman sat in the white robe and she sang. Unexpectedly she turned to children and she smiled widely. She dissolved into thin air. Ela she screamed from terror and as soon as possible she wanted to direct to her room. When went stairs up saw the figure sitting on them. She was it is the same woman which she could see with the brother out of the window. She got up and she came up to the horrified girl. She got her hands for her on the head and with fast move broke her neck. When the boy went to search for his sister found the body for her on the bed on the wall wrote with human blood "better let parents believe"




W pewnym niewielkim miasteczku stał dawno opuszczony już cmentarz. Do miasteczka sprowadziła się rodzina z dwójką dzieci. usłyszeli o nawiedzonym cmentarzu od swoich sąsiadów, ale dorośli jak to dorośli jedynie się z tego śmiali. Dzieci ogromnie przejęły się tą historią. Rodzice nie wierzyli w tę historię o duchach pojawiających się na cmentarzu, ale dzieci owszem. Pewnego wieczoru rodzice dzieci postanowili wyjść na romantyczna kolację do restauracji za miastem. Dzieci zostały, więc same w domu. Koło 12.00 w nocy Mej i jej brat Jan usłyszeli śpiew kobiety. Wyjrzeli przez okno a na jednym z nagrobków siedziała kobieta w białej szacie i śpiewała. Niespodziewanie odwróciła się do dzieci i szeroko się uśmiechnęła. Rozpłynęła się w powietrzu. Mej wrzasnęła z przerażenia i czym prędzej chciała biec do swojego pokoju. Gdy wchodziła na schody zobaczyła na nich siedzącą postać. Była to ta sama kobieta, którą widziała z bratem przez okno. Wstała ona i podeszła do przerażonej dziewczynki. Położyła jej rękę na głowie poczym szybkim ruchem skręciła jej kark. Gdy chłopak poszedł szukać swojej siostry znalazł jej ciało na łóżku na ścianie pisało ludzką krwią "Niech rodzice lepiej uwierzą".
3 5 3