Odpowiedzi

2010-02-21T11:53:34+01:00
On the picture are 3 man and a woman. @ man stand behind cycles. Man and a woman walk. Are green tree. Bicyclers have helmets. T-shirts, shorts, socks and shoes.

Na obrazku jest 3 mężczyzn i jedna kobieta. 2 mężczyzn stoi przy rowerach. Kobieta i mężczyzna idą. Są żielone drzewa. Mężczyźni mają kaski, t- szerty, spodenki, skarpety i buty.
2 1 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T12:06:02+01:00
The picture seems to depict two men on a roadside with their mountain bikes posing for a photo.In the foreground I can see pretty well-equipped bikes, an old and a young man.They are both wearing helmets and tight-fitting clothes like professional bikers.Only the boy is wearing loose shorts, and presumably professional T-shirt.They are probably father and son and they seem like having a great time taking a bike trip together.On the right side of the picture I can see a couple talking to each other, while walking.And in the background there is a captivating greenery.
All the people in this picture are wearing sort of light clothes and the sun is shining so I suppose it is a summertime.
I really wish I was in their shoes because I love summer and simultaneously I am keen on bikes.

Obrazek wydaje się prezentować dwóch mężczyzn, na poboczu drogi, z ich rowerami górskimi, pozujących do zdjęcia.Na pierwszym planie widzę bardzo dobrze wyposażone rowery, starszego i młodszego mężczyznę.Oboje noszą kaski i obcisłe ubrania tak jak profesjonaliści.Tylko chłopak ma na sobie luźne spodenki i prawdopodobnie profesjonalną koszulkę.To pewnie ojciec i syn, którzy wydają się spędzać świetnie czas razem na przejażdżce rowerowej. Po prawej stronie obrazka widzę parę rozmawiającą podczas spaceru. A w tle znajduje się urzekająca zieleń.
Wszyscy ludzie na obrazku noszą raczej lekkie ubrania, słońce świeci, więc wydaje mi się, że jest okres letni.
Bardzo chciałbym być na ich miejscu bo uwielbiam lato, a jednocześnie jestem bardzo zainteresowany rowerami.
1 4 1