Proszę przetłumaczyc zdania:
1.Wysłałem pocztówkę.
2.Czy nasi goście byli zaskoczeni prezentami?
3.Pokojówka sprzątała wczoraj cały pensjonat.
4.Gdzie jest bar hotelowy?
5.Ona chce wynając pokój z widokiem na morze w następnym tygodniu.

Pilne na DZIS!!!!!!!!! Wybieram najlepszą pracę!!!!!!!!!!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T11:56:07+01:00
1. I sent a postcard.
2. Can our guests were surprised with gifts?
3. The maid cleans the entire guest house yesterday.
4. Where is the hotel bar?
5. She wants to rent a room overlooking the sea next week.
2010-02-21T12:06:07+01:00
1. Sended postcard.
2. Presents our guests be surprised?
3. Maid cleared yesterday whole boarding-house.
4. Where is hotel bar?
5. She wants to rent room with view on sea in next week.
1 5 1