2) Ułuż pytania.

1. what / you / do this evening?

2. you / go out / at the weekend?

3. you and your family / go / on holiday / this year?

4. what / your best friend / buy / for your birthday?

5. what / you / do / when / you leave school?

6. you / be / famous / one day?

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T12:53:25+01:00
1. what / you / do this evening?
WHAT DO YOU DO THIS EVENING?
2. you / go out / at the weekend?
DO YOU GO OUT AT THE WEEKEND?
3. you and your family / go / on holiday / this year?
WHERE DO YOU AND YOUR FAMILY GO ON HOLIDAY THIS YEAR?
4. what / your best friend / buy / for your birthday?
WHAT DO YOU BEST FRIEND BUY FOR YOUR HOLIDAYS?
5. what / you / do / when / you leave school?
WHAT DO YOU DO WHEN YOU LEAVE SCHOOL?
6. you / be / famous / one day?
DO YOU BE FAMOUS ONE DAY?
2 1 2
2010-02-21T13:09:02+01:00
1. What do you plan to do this evening?
2. Do you plan to go out at the weekend?
3. Do you and your family plan to go on holiday this year?
4. What does your best friend plan to buy for your birthday?
5. What do you plan to do when you leave school?
6. Do you plan to be famous one day?
2 1 2