Odpowiedzi

2010-02-21T13:02:02+01:00
My favorite sport is Skiing. Skiing is my favorite sport because is a very, very fast. Skiing is great sport. It is a sport for a people. This sport is a beautiful.
2 2 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T15:40:25+01:00
An ice skating is my favourite winter sports. Very much I like this sport, and I am learning to skate already about 3 years. Of every winter day (and not only) I am skating and it is pleasing me and at once I am becoming cheerful. I often skate with friends.


:)