Dobierz odpowiedzi do pytan:
Pytania:
1. where s your sister?
2. Can you play an instrument?
3.When did you buy that?
4. What was the weather like last week?
5.How many books have you got?
Odpowiedzi:
A. a few days sgo.
B. It rained a lot.
C.No,I cant
D.oh,not so many.
E.Not much
F. just there.
proszę o dopasowanie odpowiedzi do pytan jedna odpowiedz została dodana dodadkowo i nie pauje do zadnych pytan.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-21T13:12:18+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T13:14:31+01:00
2010-02-21T13:22:21+01:00