Witam. Pilnie potrzebuje wypracowania w języku angielskim na dowolny temat. Minimum 250-300słów. Może to być np. coś o domowym zwierzątku [pies, kot, rybka] lub coś innego. Poziom ucznia kl. 6. ;) Z góry bardzo dziękuje.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T13:41:45+01:00

Recently conducted the tests I have a new apartment. Previously, I had two rooms and had to share a room with my younger sister. Now I have my own angle. The door to my room to the living color of bronze. The walls are painted in two colors: pink and heather. In the middle of the ceiling hangs a yellow lamp. The two windows facing Paprotki and small porcelain figurines. Decorative curtains hanging on karniszu are colorful and plugged in on the sides of yellow słoneczkami. Circle of windows is a round glass table, at which there are two blue chairs. Opposite them on a small shelf, TV stands, who willingly watch lying in bed. In my room I have dark brown functional furniture: wardrobe, standing and hanging shelf on which are books with pictures and frames. Pad on the desk is in the shape of Polish maps and toolbox, and on the cork board where I hang information about the school. The entire complement different pictures on the walls and carpet in the shape of a rectangle. That is what my room looks like.



Niedawno się przeprowadziłam, mam nowe mieszkanie. Wcześniej miałam dwa pokoje i musiałam dzielić pokój z moją młodszą siostrą. Teraz mam swój własny kąt.

Drzwi do mojego pokoju mają kolor żywego brązu. Ściany są pomalowane na dwa kolory: różowy i wrzosowy. Na środku sufitu wisi żółta lampa. Na dwóch oknach stoją paprotki i małe porcelanowe figurki. Ozdobne firanki wiszące na karniszu są różnokolorowe i podpięte na bokach żółtymi słoneczkami. Koło okien znajduje się okrągły szklany stolik, przy którym stoją dwa niebieskie krzesła. Naprzeciwko nich na małej półeczce, stoi telewizor, który chętnie oglądam leżąc w łóżku. W moim pokoju mam funkcjonalne ciemnobrązowe meble: szafę, stojącą i wiszącą półkę na których znajdują się książki i ramki ze zdjęciami. Na biurku leży podkładka w kształcie mapy Polski oraz przybornik, a nad nim korkowa tablica na której wieszam informacje dotyczące szkoły. Całość uzupełniają różne obrazy na ścianach i dywan w kształcie prostokąta.

Tak właśnie wygląda mój pokój.
2010-02-21T14:48:54+01:00
I was in the country once and I saw poor kitten. Mały was, villainous and sad. He had half-closed eyes left eye.
He went for me, until to only house. When I was already in house I told about this my mum. Mum from razu took out milk from refrigerator and she heated him this. Kitten sat before doors...
I gave him milk and I entered to house, and I approached to window then and it was patrzyłam on him...
Kitten ate very quickly, so he was hungry.
Mum said, that I can him stop...
So this oneself zkończyło...
The end