Odpowiedzi

2010-02-21T14:26:58+01:00
My names is Katarzyna.
Surname Kowalska.
I was born 24/01/1992 in Poznań.
I am from Poland.
I live in Warsaw.
I am interested in music, dance and film.

Mam na imię Katarzyna.
Nazwisko Kowalska.
Urodziłam się 24/01/1992 w Poznaniu.
Pochodzę z Polski.
Mieszkam we Warszawie.
Interesuję się muzyką, tańcem i filmem.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T14:45:25+01:00
Hello. My name is Jan.
My surname is Nowak.
I'm 20 years old and i living in Poland in city Swinoujscie.
I was born in Zielona Góra, in 11 December 1990.
I've got a small flat next to the beach.
I love playing football, basketball and volleyball.
I like spend my time on the beach with friends, but I don't like to waste time in the office.

Cześć. Nazywam się Jan Nowak.
Mam 20 lat, mieszkam w Polsce, w Świnoujściu.
Urodziłem się w Zielonej Górze 11 Grudnia 1990.
Mam małe mieszkanie nieopodal plaży.
Uwielbiam grać w piłkę nożną, koszykówkę i siatkówkę.
Lubię spędzać czas na plaży z przyjaciółmi, ale nie lubię tracić go w pracy.