Odpowiedzi

2009-10-15T17:22:26+02:00
Potrzebuję opisu polskiego aby napisać angielski.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-15T17:31:49+02:00
My girlfriend is called monika. She is slim and high. Has long reeled hair of black colors. She bears skirts often and green shirts.
I like her very and appearance pleases her me.
2009-10-15T18:30:14+02:00
I want to say you about my best friend Ola. She is very tall and slim. She has long, curly, dark hair and big, brown eyes. Ola has small nose and big mouth.