Przetłumaczcie mi dialog ; p prosze ! ; ]

A: Dzień dobry.
B: Dzień dobry.
A: Słucham Pana. W czym mogę pomóc?
B: Szukam pracy. Chciałbym pracować jako budowlaniec.
A: To da się załatwić. Mam dla pana pracę w Irlandii.
B: Ale ja jestem z Polski. Nie znam tamtych stron.
A: Będzie pan pracował w Belfaście.
B: A jak mam się tam dostać?
A: Poleci Pan samolotem.
B: Ja nigdy nie latałem samolotem!
A: Proszę się nie bać!
B: Bardzo Panu dziękuję.
A: To dla mnie przyjemność.
B: Dowidzenia.
B: Dowidzenia.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T14:46:57+01:00
A: Good morning.
B: Good morning.
A: I listen to the Lord. Can I help you?
B: Looking for a job. I would like to work as a builder.
A: This can be done. I have for you to work in Ireland.
B: But I am of Polish. I do not know those pages.
A: You will be working in Belfast.
B: And how do I get there?
A: You will fly the aircraft.
B: I never flew the airplane!
A: Do not worry!
B: Thank you very much.
A: It's my pleasure.
B: Good-.
B: Good-.
Licze na naj:)
2010-02-21T14:58:01+01:00
A:Good morning.
B:Good morning.
A:I listen to you.Can I help you?
B:I search work.I would like to work as the builder.
A:It will let finish.I am in work for you in Irleand.
B:But I am from Poland.I don't know thoses sides.
A:You will be working in Belfast.
B:And how I am supposed there to get?
A:You will recommend by aeroplane.
B:Please not be afraid!
A:I am thank you a lot.
B:It is for me pleasure.
A:Goodbye
B:Goodbye