Uzupelnij ponizszy tekst z lukami a nastepnie wybierz ich wlasciwe uzupelnienie . W kazdym z zdan 2.1-2.4 zaznacz literę A.B lub A

Thanks so much for your e-card. I(2.1)................it yesterday-right on my brithday.I cant belive Im (2.2)........15! I got (2.3)..........of present -a video game console from my parens,a DVD from my sister and comic book from my friend.
Im having a party this Saturday.Would you like come? It (2.4)........at 5.Hope to hear from you soon.

2.1 A). have read B).read C).am reading
2.2 A).already B).yet C).so
2.3 A) much B). many C).lot
2.4 A) started B).start C). starts

3

Odpowiedzi

  • Niku
  • Rozwiązujący
2010-02-21T14:53:38+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T14:53:47+01:00
2010-02-21T14:54:55+01:00