Przetłumacz na angielski>..
cztery jajka,ser200g,majonez,cebula.
ugotować jajka na twardo ,ser zetrzeć ,cebule pokroić na drobną kostkę jak jajka się ugotują pokroić w kostkę potem wymieszać wszystko z majonezem

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T14:55:49+01:00
Four eggs, cheese of 200 g, mayonnaise, onion. to cook hard-boiled eggs, to wipe cheese off, to cut onions up to the small bone as eggs will boil to cut into cubes then to mix everything with the mayonnaise

:)
1 5 1
2010-02-21T15:34:39+01:00
Four eggs, cheese of 200 g, mayonnaise, onion. to cook hard-boiled eggs, to wipe cheese off, to cut onions up to the small bone as eggs will boil to cut into cubes then to mix everything with the mayonnaise
1 5 1