Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T15:00:51+01:00
I haven't got
you haven't got
she, he, it hasn't got
we haven't got
you haven't got
they haven't got
1 5 1
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-21T15:01:58+01:00
I haven"t got
You Haven't got
She/He hasn't got
We haven't got
You haven't got
They haven't got
2010-02-21T15:04:36+01:00
I haven't got
You haven't got
He hasn't got
She hasn't got
It hasn't got

Liczba mnoga
We haven't got
You haven't got
They haven't got