Odpowiedzi

2010-02-21T15:52:17+01:00
1. I'm in...
2. To come in...
3. I have to go down the street...
4. Then, when i see... i turn to left
5. I'm in place.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-21T15:52:38+01:00
1.Now it is placed in...
2.In order to come for...
3.I must go street...
4.Next seeing... I is led in left
5.I am on place...
dasz naj???????????

2 1 2
2010-02-21T15:55:44+01:00
1.Now it is placed in ...
2.In order to come for ...
3.I must go street...
4.Next seeing... I is led in left
5.I am on place