POMOCY !!!
Proszę Was o przetłumaczenie tego tekstu na angielski. Z góry dzięki.

Moim zdaniem Chloe poszła do medium aby pomóc swojemu bratowi, Henriemu. Podczas pierwszego spotkania Ashley nie udało się skontaktować z narzeczoną Henriego zza światów.

Myślę, że Chloe, siostra Henriego pomogła Ashley w kontakcie z Kate i Henry mógł z nią porozmawiać. Jednak Kate prubuje nawiedzać Ashley i nie daje jej spokoju, dlatego że zaczęła spotykać się z jej narzeczonym. Jednak Ashley udaje się wygrać z Kate i bierze ślub z Henrim.

Proszę przetłumaczcie mi to.... Na jutro potrzebuję. ;(

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-21T16:01:44+01:00
In my opinion, Chloe go to the medium in order to help her brother, Henry. During our first meeting , Ashley couldn't contact with Henry's fiancee from other worlds.

I think, Chloe, Henry's sister, help Ashley to contact with Cate, so Henry could talk to her. However, Kate was trying haunt Ashley and she was pestering her, because she started to meeting with her fiancee, but Ashley win with Kate and getting married with Henry.
1 2 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T16:09:03+01:00
In my opinion Chloe went to medium because she wanted to help her brother, Henry. During the first meeting Ashley didn't get to contact with Henry's girlfriend by the worlds.

I think that Chloe, Henry's sister helped Ashley contact with Kate and Henry could talk with her. However Kate is trying to stalk Ashley and she doesn't want to leave her alone, because she started seeing her boyfriend. However Ashley wins with Kate and she is getting married with Henry.


1 3 1