Napisz dialogi na podstawie podpowiedzi.
2A:Howoften/your father/drive to London?
B:He/drive/to London/once a month
A:he/drive/there now?
B:nie/he /sleep
3a:What/your mum/wear /at the moment
B:She wear/her uniform.
A:she / always/wear /that at work?
b:że tak

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-15T16:32:32+02:00
A: How often does your father drive to London ?
B: He drives to London once a month
A: Is he driving there now ?
B : No, he isn't. He's sleeping
A : What's your mum wearing at the moment?
B: She's wearing her uniform
A: Does she always wear that at work ?
B: Yes, she does
13 4 13
2009-10-15T16:59:23+02:00
2A:How often your father drive to London?
B:He drives to London once a month
A:Is he driving there now?
B:no he isn't, he is sleeping
3a:What's your mum wearing at the moment?
B:She is wearing her uniform.
A:Does she always wear that at work?
b:yes, she does
8 3 8
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-15T16:59:33+02:00
A: How often does your father drive to London?
B: He drives to London once a moth.
A: Is he driving there now?
B: No, he isn't. He is sleeping now.

A: What is your mother wearing at the moment?
B: She is wearing her uniform.
A: Does she always wear that at work?
B: Yes, she does.
20 4 20