Prosze o przetłumaczenie tych zdań . ;PP.

To jest dom, który chce kupić .
To jest miejsce, w którym odrabiam lekcje .
Moja przyjaciółka jest osobą, która wygrała zawody .
Chłopiec, którego tata jest lekarzem jest w mojej klasie .
Lubie filmy, które są śmieszne .
Nie znoszę miejsc, które są zatłoczone i hałaśliwe .

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T16:05:33+01:00
This is the house, I want to buy it.
This is a pleace where I do my homework.
My friens is a person who have won a competition.
Boy, whom father is a doctor is in my class.
I like films which are funny.
I dont like places which are crowded and noisy
1 5 1
2010-02-21T16:06:29+01:00
This is the house that wants to buy.

It is a place where do writing lessons.

My friend is a person who won the games.

The boy, whose father is a doctor in my class.

I like movies that are funny.

I hate places that are crowded and noisy.
1 1 1