Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T16:32:27+01:00
1. We never go to the cinema.
2.Do you often surf the net?
3.He plays football on Saturdays.
4.My sister usually gets up late.
5.Do you study I.T. every day?
6.I sometimes draw at weekends.
8 4 8
2010-02-21T16:33:41+01:00
1 We never go to the cinema
2 Do you often surf the net?
3 He plays football on saturdays
4 My sister usually gets up late
5 Do you study IT every day?
6 I draw at weekends sometimes
3 3 3
2010-02-21T16:34:25+01:00
1.We never go to the cinema.
2.Do you often surf the net ?
3.He plays football on saturdays.
4.My sister usually gets up late.
5.Do you study I.T every day ?
6.I sometimes draw at weekends.
2 3 2