Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T16:51:07+01:00
Yesterday was very nice day .
In the morning I cleaned my room and I did my homework . Later I ate a dinner and I went out with my friends . We went to the cinema and the movie was really cool! I want to see it again!
After the cinema we went to cafe to drink a hot chocolate . At 8 p.m. I came back at home and I watched a movie on TV . Later I was very tired so I went to the bed quite early . That's the end .
11 3 11
2010-02-21T17:17:19+01:00
Opis wczorajszego dnia w języku angielskim

Yesterday I woke up at 8 o'clock. I took shower, dressed up and ate berakfest. Next I went with my mam on shoping. When I backed to my home , I went to my room and played on the computer. Them i cleared my room and bathroom. Them I and my falmily ate dimer. In the afternoom I went met with my friend. In the evening I backed to my home, I took shower . Them I ate something . At 9 o 'clock i read book. At 10 o 'clock I went to bed .
4 3 4