Odpowiedzi

2010-02-21T17:31:21+01:00
2. I didn't have to help my brother but I had to do homework
3. I had to go shopping but I didn't have to go to bed early
4. I didn't have to wash a car but I had to have a shower
5. I had to be polite to my grandpa but I didn't have to talk to him for a long time
6. I didn't have to get up early but I had to wash up after breakfast.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T17:31:30+01:00