Jesteś na kursie języka angielskiego. Zgubiłeś słownik. Napisz ogłoszenie, że zgubiłeś słownik. Zaznacz jak wygląda, gdzie go zgubiłeś i kiedy. I dodaj, że dla osoby która go znajdzie będzie nagroda. I oczywiście podaj swoje dane, żeby znalazca mógł się z tobą skontaktować.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-21T17:50:24+01:00
I lost dictionary last Monday in class number 45. It is black with white sign "english-polish, polish-english, dictionary" for finder i have surprise. My phone number is 726427402
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T17:56:31+01:00
I've lost my English dictionary, and he was a little thick on the cover was glued on the front cover with a smile. I realized this afternoon before school that he was not there.The person who finds it gets a prize. My mobile number .......