Przetłumaczcie mi zdania na angielski o zamku w malborku :
Gotycki zamek w Malborku wzniesiony przez krzyzakow w latach 1274-1457 jest jedną z największych twierdz średniowiecznej Europy i przykładem średniowiecznej architektury obronnej.W latach 1309-1457 był siedzibą mistrzów Zakonu Krzyżackiego i stolicą Panstwa Krzyzackiego.W latach 1457-1772 z tego miejsca panowali wojewodowie malborscy.W 1961 roku utworzono Muzeum Zamkowe,a w grudniu 1997 roku zamek został wpisany na listę światowego dziedzictwa kulturowego Unesco.Zamek niszczony , odbudowywany i przebudowywany w trakcie tych kilku stuleci zachował się do dzis i jest ogromna atrakcja tej czesci Europy.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-21T17:36:40+01:00
Gothic castle in Malbork was built by the Teutonic Knights in the years 1274-1457 is one of the largest medieval fortresses in Europe and the example of medieval military architecture. In the years 1309-1457 was established masters of the Teutonic Order and the capital of the Teutonic Order. In the years 1457-1772 from this place ruled by voivods Malbork. In 1961 he created the Castle Museum, in December 1997 the castle was included on the list of UNESCO world cultural heritage. Castle destroyed, rebuilt, and rebuilt during these few centuries has been preserved to this day and is a huge attraction in this part of Europe.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-21T19:31:09+01:00
Gothic castle in Malbork was built by the Teutonic knights in the years 1274-1457 (one thousand two hundred seventy-four-one thousand four hundred fifty-seven) is one of the largest medieval fortresses in Europe and examples of medieval architecture obronnej.W years 1309-1457 [pure one thousand nine-one thousand four hundred fifty-seven ] was established masters of the Teutonic Order and the capital of the State Krzyżackiego.W years 1457-1772 (one thousand four hundred fifty-seven-one thousand seven hundred seventy-two) from this place ruled voivods malborscy.W 1961 (one thousand dziewięcet sixty-one) was founded Castle Museum, in December 1997 (thousand dziewięcet ninety-seven) the castle was inscribed on the UNESCO World Heritage In nesco.Zamek destroyed, rebuilt, and rebuilt during these few centuries has been preserved to this day and is a huge attraction in this part of Europe.

W NAWIASACH MASZ PRZETŁUMACZONE DATY