Odpowiedzi

2010-02-21T17:48:22+01:00
A mobile phone or mobile is an electronic device used for mobile telecommunications (mobile telephone, text messaging or data transmission) over a cellular network of specialized base stations known as cell sites. Mobile phones differ from cordless telephones, which only offer telephone service within limited range, e.g. within a home or an office, through a fixed line and a base station owned by the subscriber and also from satellite phones and radio telephones.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T17:49:25+01:00
Sony Ericsson W800i jest to pierwszy telefon, wyprodukowany wspulnie z marką Walkman!!! Jest telefonem 3G (trzeciej generacji). W swoim posiadaniu ma: odtwarzacz MP, kamerę video, przeglądarke WEB, slot kart pamięci, java ,transmisje faksów, oraz funkcje które posiada każdy telefon 3G a mianowicie: Dyktafon ,modem, wybieranie głosowe, zegar, budzik , kalendarz, kalkulator i profile. Jego wymiary to: szerokość 46mm, wysokość 100mm, grubość 20 mm, a jego waga to 100 gramm. Jego cena to około 850-1000 zł.


Po angielsku --


Sony Ericsson W800i is the first phone manufactured wspulnie Walkman-branded! Phone is a 3G (third generation). In his possession is: MP player, video camera, Web browser, memory card slot, java, fax transmissions, and the features that every phone has 3G namely: Recorder, modem, voice dialing, clock, alarm clock, calendar, calculator and profiles. Its dimensions are: width 46mm, height 100mm, thickness 20 mm and its weight is 100 gramm. Its price is around 850-1000 zł.

pozdrawiam :)