Przetłumaczyć na jezyk angielski



Drogi Bartku

Chciałbym Ci opowidzieć o mojej wycieczce do Londynu.
Podróżowałem autokrem, jechaliśmy 24 godziny, w czasie jazdy w autobusie przebiły sie dwa koła, niestety w autobusie było tylko jedmo zapasowe koło.
Musieliśmy czekać aż przyjedzie zastępczy autokar trwało to 4 godziny. Kiedy juz przyjechał ten autokar przesiadliśmy się do niego i na miejsce zajechalismy późnym wieczorem.

Następnego dnia zwiedzałem Londyn, jechałem czerwonym autobusem i byłem pod pałacem królowej Anglii.

Ta wycieczka była super. Pozdrawiam Cie i czekam na odpowiedź

Kamil

POTRZEBNE MI NA DZISIAJ POMUSZCIE

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-21T18:15:59+01:00
I would like about my excursion for london it expensive (dear) < way > Bartku opowidzieć. I traveled autocream, we ride 24 hour, they have pierced two circles in time of riding in bus sie, unfortunately, there was in bus only spare circle jedmo. We must wait it arrive 4 hour coach permanent zastępczy. When this coach has arrived for it (him) juz przesiadliśmy and on place late evening (in the evening) zajechalismy. I toured london next day, I ride red bus and I was under palace of queen of england. This excursion was super. I salute Cie and I look forward to hearing Kamil

może być??
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T18:19:39+01:00
Dear Bartku !!

I would like to tell you about my trip to London.
Autocrat traveled, we traveled 24 hours, while driving the bus broke two wheels, but unfortunately the bus was only jedmo spare wheel.We had to wait until the come substitution coach lasted 4 hours. And when they had comes the coach sat provided to him and the place we went late in the evening.

The next day I visited London, was riding a red bus, and I was the palace of the Queen of England.

This trip was great. I greet you and wait for an answer


Kamil ^*_*^