Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-21T19:53:50+01:00
I wake up at 7 o'clock . Next I have a shower and brush my teeth . Latter I got dressed and eat breakfast. Next I go to school . I come back at 14 ; 00 o'clock next i eat dinner and do my homework . Latter I meet my friends and play ine the computer . Next I read books and eat supper . Latter I go sleep .
2010-02-21T21:37:59+01:00
7.30 pm i eat brekfast
8.00 i going to school
9.00 - 13.30 i have a lessons
13.45 i go to home
14.00 i do my homework
14.30 i go to my aunt on dinner
15.00 i go with my dog
16.00 i watch tv
18.00 i go sleep

tylko godziny se zmien albo cos